PROGRAM

 

FRIDAY JUNE 29TH

 


GREEN STAGE
AUTOBUSKERS H. 19.00
CHIARA DELLO IACOVO H. 20.30
SABER SYSTEME H. 21.30
DANILO SACCO H. 23.00


SATURDAY JUNE 30TH


SPEECHES:

BLUE STAGE
MAURO CORONA H. 11.30 
NICCOLÒ AMMANITI H. 13.00
ANTONELLA CLERICI H. 14.30
BERNARDO BERTOLUCCI H. 16.00
MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM H. 17.00
LUCA ARGENTERO H. 18.30
BEPPE VESSICCHIO H. 19.30

PINK STAGE
GIUSEPPE CRUCIANI H. 12.00
MACCIO CAPATONDA H. 13.00

JULIAN BARNES H. 14.00
MASSIMO RECALCATI H. 15.30
DIODATO H. 16.30
LAURA MORANTE H. 17.30
TAHAR BEN JELLOUN H. 18.30
PAOLO CREPET H. 19.30

GREEN STAGE
ELIO E LE STORIE TESE H. 11.30

PIERO PELU' H. 13.00
MAX PEZZALI, NEK, FRANCESCO RENGA H. 14.30
GUE' PEQUENO H. 16.00
PAOLO RUFFINI H. 17.00
TOMMASO PARADISO - THEGIORNALISTI H. 18.00

DOLCENERA H. 19.00
LE VIBRAZIONI H. 20.00


 

LATE EVENING EVENTS:

BLUE STAGE
MADE IN ITALY THE MOVIE H. 21.00
IRENE FORNACIARI H. 23.30

PINK STAGE
HUGOLINI H. 21.00
AVANZI DI BALERA H. 23.00

GREEN STAGE
SMEMORANDA AND ZELIG WITH: ALE&FRANZ, ANTONIO ORNANO, ALESSANDRO BETTI, BOILER, STEFANO SIGNORONI&BAND, FRANKIE HI-NRG H. 21.00
DJ SORPRESA (DJ SET EX-OTAGO) H. 23.00


SUNDAY JULY 1ST 

SPEECHES

 

BLUE STAGES
ERRI DE LUCA H. 12.30
SIMONA VENTURA H. 14.00
ALESSANDRO D'AVENIA H. 15.00
VITTORIO SGARBI H. 16.30
IRVINE WELSH H. 18.00
LUCA CARBONI H. 19.30
MARCO TRAVAGLIO H. 20.30

PINK STAGE
GENE GNOCCHI H. 11.30
PIERO CHIAMBRETTI H. 12.30
PATRICK MCGRATH H. 13.30
GIANCARLO CASELLI H. 15.00
BRUNO BARBIERI H. 16.00
ANNA TATANGELO H. 17.00
SHEL SHAPIRO H. 18.00
GAZZELLE H. 19.00
LORENZO FRAGOLA H. 20.00

PALCO VERDE
ELISA MAINO H. 11.30
FRANCESCA MICHIELIN H. 12.30
STASH - THE KOLORS H. 14.00
BENJI&FEDE H. 15.00
ALESSANDRO MANNARINO H. 16.00
LUCIANO LIGABUE H. 17.00
PIF H. 18.30
ARISA H. 20.00


LATE EVENING EVENTS:

BLUE STAGE
AMEDEO MINGHI H. 22.00

PINK STAGE
HEALNESS H. 21.30
PUSCIBAUA H. 22.30

GREEN STAGE
COCCOLUTO E TURYMEGAZEPPA H. 21.30


TO BUY TICKETS: HTTP://WWW.COLLISIONI.IT/EN/BIGLIETTI-E-INFO-SICUREZZA/